Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos
Offering a location 3.5 km from the Bicho Mania, Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos Cotia villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
The property is located about 10 minutes' drive from the dude ranch "Pet Zoo".
This Cotia holiday home offers private pool views out of the windows.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the Cotia accommodation. After a day of exploring Cotia and its attractions, you can take a refreshing swim in a private swimming pool or enjoy a private garden at Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa?
Guests of Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 17:00 and check out not later than 15:00. - ❓
Does Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa allow pets?
No, staying with pets at Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa isn't allowed. - ❓
Does Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a public hot tub is available for guests at Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa?
Guests staying at Chacara Recanto Dos Lagos villa can easily access Bicho Mania Farm and the dude ranch "Pet Zoo", located 3.5 km from the property and 4.6 km away respectively.